Cookie Img
Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free Offline
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Apamarg

Apamarg

Apamarg
Apamarg
Product Code : 25
Product Description

Apamarg offered by us is one of the highly effective remedies that is helpful in varied diseases such as Asthma, Itching, Externally in skin diseases, Infusion and Hysteria, in foul ulcers, disease of brain and convulsions in kids diseases. The roots are also advantageous in cancer as well as stones in the bladder. It is cultivated and grown at our own farms by expert agriculturists using the best-in-class seeds, fertilizers and other factors. Apart from this, we offer Apamarg in market at budget-friendly prices.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Achyranthus Aspera

Apamarg

Whole Plant

Saponins 3%

10:1



HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.