Cookie Img
Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free Offline
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Bambusa Arundinacea

Bambusa Arundinacea

Bambusa Arundinacea
Bambusa Arundinacea
Product Code : 24
Product Description

Backed by our rich industry knowledge & expertise of team members, we have been able to bring forth the world-class Bambusa Arundinacea to clients. This type of plant is extensively utilized in Ayurveda, Animal Health Care, Homeopathy, Cosmeceuticals & Nutraceuticals, Sports Nutrition & Dietary supplements industries. Cultivated with high precision, the major usage of this product is that regulates menstrual period and aids digestion of proteins. Additionally, one can take benefit of Bambusa Arundinacea at market justified rates from us.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Bambusa Arundinacea

Vans Mool

Root

-----

10:1


HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.