Cookie Img
Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free Offline
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Herbal Senna Leaves

Herbal Senna Leaves

Herbal Senna Leaves
Herbal Senna Leaves
Product Code : 32
Product Description

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Cassia Angustifolia

Seena Pan

Leaf

Sennossides 10%, 20%

10:1


HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.