Cookie Img Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
+917259235756
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Neem Bark

Neem Bark

Neem Bark
Neem Bark
Product Code : 13
Brand Name : HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.
Price And Quantity
  • Unit of Measure
  • ,
Product Description

We are one of the trustworthy organization, engaged in offering our esteemed clients with a very much effective Neem Bark. This type of herb is widely utilized as an ingredient in medicated creams, facial creams, insecticides & pesticides, veterinary items, personal hygiene products like tooth powder & soap, incense sticks & coils and more. It is ideal for protecting from heart attack and maintaining the rate of heart beat. Available in varied quantity packaging options, the Neem Bark is offered at reasonable market rates.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Azadirachita Indica

Neem Chhal

Bark

Bitter 1%

10:1


Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cheque, Others
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.