Cookie Img Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
+917259235756
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Nir Brahmi Dry Extract

Nir Brahmi Dry Extract

Nir Brahmi Dry Extract
Nir Brahmi Dry Extract
Product Code : 12
Brand Name : HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD
Price And Quantity
  • Unit of Measure
  • ,
Product Description

Being a trusted enterprise, we are dedicated toward offering the world-class collection of herb extracts like Nir Brahmi Dry Extract. This is the most popular of natural flavor, premium quality, high value and rich aroma, as it is cultivated as well as processed by our team of expert agriculturists with the use of pristine quality seeds, fertilizers and other ingredients in line with set agriculture industry norms. Our clients can take advantage of the Nir Brahmi Dry Extract from us at low prices.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Bacopa Monneiri

Nir Brahmi

Herb

Bacosides A & B 20% 30%

10:1


Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cheque, Others
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.