Cookie Img
Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Palas Papda

Palas Papda

Palas Papda
Palas Papda
Product Code : 11
Product Description

Our company is reckoned as eminent manufacturer and exporter of Palas Papda in the market. This kind of herb is widely demanded for a varied of array of purposes such as fodder, timber, resin, medicine, dye and many more. It is cultivated and processed by experts professionals under the most favorable climate conditions utilizing quality assured ingredients to ensure its optimum quality. Available in diverse packaging choice, this Palas Papda is sold to clients at market justified rates.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Butea Frondosa

Palas Papda

Pods

Mucilage 5%

5:1



HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.