Cookie Img
Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Herbal Extracts » Talimkhana A

Talimkhana A

Talimkhana A
Talimkhana A
Product Code : 02
Product Description

Talimkhana A offered by us is cultivated by dexterous farmers with the use of quality assured seeds, fertilizers and other basic input factors in line with agriculture set norms. Being as reputed exporter and manufacturer, we check meticulously it on the basis of effectiveness, side effects, shelf life and so on. It is delivered to our esteemed patrons in protective packaging within stipulated time-frame. In addition to this, the Talimkhana A is provided at the most affordable rates to clients.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Asterancantha Longifolia

Talimkhana

Seed

Fulvic Acid 2%

6:1



HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.